Dames Webton Hengelo 2

Team

1. Dewi Boevink
2. Monika Juszczak
3. Brigitte Janssen
4. Elles Olde Monnikhof
6. Marlies Bekhuis
8. Hilde-Marie van Schlochteren
11. Renate Vollenbroek
12. Maud Koop
14. Petra Petzinger

Programma

01 janWebton Hengelo DS 2Devoc DS 1 Speellocatie: Veldwijk Kuipersdijk 46
25 janRosstars DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 2 20:30 De Rossweide
01 febWebton Hengelo DS 2Twente-Sparta DS 2 19:00 Veldwijk
08 febCupido DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 2 19:00 de Marke
15 febWebton Hengelo DS 2Havoc DS 2 19:00 Veldwijk
15 mrtWebton Hengelo DS 2TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4 19:00 Veldwijk
23 mrtDevoc DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 2 15:30 de Reiger
29 mrtDynamiek DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 2 21:00 Mossendam
05 aprWebton Hengelo DS 2Lutheria DS 4 19:00 Veldwijk
12 aprKadoeng DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 2 21:00 't Brinkhoes

Uitslagen

18 janWebton Hengelo DS 2ISIVOL DS 3 4-0 25-21, 25-9, 25-17, 25-10
11 janTornado Geesteren DS 4Webton Hengelo DS 2 0-4 19-25, 24-26, 21-25, 19-25
14 decLutheria DS 4Webton Hengelo DS 2 1-3 22-25, 23-25, 26-24, 27-29
30 novWebton Hengelo DS 2Kadoeng DS 1 1-3 21-25, 31-29, 22-25, 12-25
26 novHavoc DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 2 3-1 25-22, 25-19, 18-25, 25-13
23 novTiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4Webton Hengelo DS 2 0-4 16-25, 15-25, 13-25, 20-25
16 novWebton Hengelo DS 2Dynamiek DS 1 4-0 25-15, 25-13, 25-15, 25-14
02 novWebton Hengelo DS 2Cupido DS 2 4-0 25-11, 25-9, 25-16, 25-11
20 oktTwente-Sparta DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 2 1-3 12-25, 11-25, 25-19, 19-25
12 oktWebton Hengelo DS 2Rosstars DS 3 3-1 25-20, 23-25, 25-14, 25-11
05 oktISIVOL DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 2 0-4 17-25, 17-25, 19-25, 20-25
28 sepWebton Hengelo DS 2Tornado Geesteren DS 4 3-1 25-15, 25-10, 23-25, 25-22

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Kadoeng DS 113574571285936
2Havoc DS 213554391259957
3Webton Hengelo DS 2124838101159885
4Lutheria DS 4124336141165959
5Devoc DS 1124133171145938
6TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 41328243111171208
7Dynamiek DS 11223213210881191
8Cupido DS 2121918359921184
9Tornado Geesteren DS 41317153810551237
10ISIVOL DS 31317153910481272
11Rosstars DS 31315144210381286
12Twente-Sparta DS 2121212408941192