Dames Webton Hengelo 2

Team

1. Dewi Boevink
2. Monika Juszczak
3. Brigitte Janssen
4. Elles Olde Monnikhof
6. Marlies Bekhuis
8. Hilde-Marie van Schlochteren
11. Renate Vollenbroek
12. Maud Koop
14. Petra Petzinger

Programma

23 mrtDevoc DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 2 15:30 de Reiger
29 mrtDynamiek DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 2 21:00 Mossendam
05 aprWebton Hengelo DS 2Lutheria DS 4 19:00 Veldwijk
12 aprKadoeng DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 2 21:00 't Brinkhoes

Uitslagen

15 mrtWebton Hengelo DS 2TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4 3-1 25-19, 26-24, 25-20, 21-25
25 febWebton Hengelo DS 2Devoc DS 1 1-3 23-25, 25-15, 20-25, 23-25
15 febWebton Hengelo DS 2Havoc DS 2 2-3 10-25, 25-18, 27-25, 16-25, 15-17
08 febCupido DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 2 1-3 10-25, 18-25, 11-25, 27-25
01 febWebton Hengelo DS 2Twente-Sparta DS 2 3-1 22-25, 25-16, 25-15, 25-13
25 janRosstars DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 2 1-3 25-21, 17-25, 18-25, 22-25
18 janWebton Hengelo DS 2ISIVOL DS 3 4-0 25-21, 25-9, 25-17, 25-10
11 janTornado Geesteren DS 4Webton Hengelo DS 2 0-4 19-25, 24-26, 21-25, 19-25
14 decLutheria DS 4Webton Hengelo DS 2 1-3 22-25, 23-25, 26-24, 27-29
07 dec7 dec. 19:00: Webton Hengelo DS 2Devoc DS 1
30 novWebton Hengelo DS 2Kadoeng DS 1 1-3 21-25, 31-29, 22-25, 12-25
26 novHavoc DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 2 3-1 25-22, 25-19, 18-25, 25-13
23 novTiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4Webton Hengelo DS 2 0-4 16-25, 15-25, 13-25, 20-25
16 novWebton Hengelo DS 2Dynamiek DS 1 4-0 25-15, 25-13, 25-15, 25-14
02 novWebton Hengelo DS 2Cupido DS 2 4-0 25-11, 25-9, 25-16, 25-11
20 oktTwente-Sparta DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 2 1-3 12-25, 11-25, 25-19, 19-25
12 oktWebton Hengelo DS 2Rosstars DS 3 3-1 25-20, 23-25, 25-14, 25-11
05 oktISIVOL DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 2 0-4 17-25, 17-25, 19-25, 20-25
28 sepWebton Hengelo DS 2Tornado Geesteren DS 4 3-1 25-15, 25-10, 23-25, 25-22

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Kadoeng DS 1188164817831260
2Havoc DS 21878621117691316
3Webton Hengelo DS 21867532017331390
4Lutheria DS 41963532718201583
5Devoc DS 11962502917811521
6Cupido DS 21935325115961855
7TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 41935315016241810
8Dynamiek DS 11732294615191670
9Twente-Sparta DS 21828255214111724
10ISIVOL DS 31927245515561835
11Tornado Geesteren DS 41925225615331810
12Rosstars DS 31917216115341885