Dames Webton Hengelo 3

Team

1. Debby Weenink
2. Nikki Gort
3. Esmee Wolf
4. Fleur Scharenborg
5. Eline van Silfhout
6. Lisa Doorn
7. Kerensa Veldhuis
8. Lieke Lempsink
9. Lousan Asbreuk
10. Carolien Meinen
. Kim Gaikhorst

Programma

24 janBUVO DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 3 20:30 de Trefkoel
01 febWebton Hengelo DS 3Twente-Sparta DS 1 19:00 Veldwijk
08 febVrivo DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 3 19:00 de Stamper
22 febWebton Hengelo DS 3Wevo 70 DS 3 20:00 Veldwijk
08 mrtWevo 70 DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 19:30 Sporthal 't Trefpunt
15 mrtWebton Hengelo DS 3Tornado Geesteren DS 5 19:00 Veldwijk
22 mrtLEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 3 21:00 't Eschhoes
29 mrtWebton Hengelo DS 3Dynamo Tubbergen DS 5 20:00 Veldwijk
12 aprKuipers Flevoll DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 3 21:00 De Spil

Uitslagen

18 janWebton Hengelo DS 3TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5 1-3 18-25, 23-25, 24-26, 25-19
11 janTornado Geesteren DS 6Webton Hengelo DS 3 3-1 25-15, 10-25, 25-16, 25-22
21 decDynamo Tubbergen DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 3-1 25-17, 25-18, 25-23, 23-25
07 decWebton Hengelo DS 3LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2 1-3 16-25, 25-16, 18-25, 22-25
23 novTornado Geesteren DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 3-1 25-7, 27-29, 26-24, 25-11
10 novWevo 70 DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 3 2-3 20-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 6-15
02 novWebton Hengelo DS 3Vrivo DS 3 1-3 25-20, 14-25, 17-25, 14-25
26 oktWebton Hengelo DS 3Wevo 70 DS 5 1-3 25-16, 26-28, 22-25, 17-25
20 oktTwente-Sparta DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 3 4-0 25-7, 25-4, 25-14, 25-13
12 oktWebton Hengelo DS 3BUVO DS 1 0-4 10-25, 18-25, 24-26, 21-25
02 oktTiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 0-4 26-28, 14-25, 14-25, 20-25
28 sepWebton Hengelo DS 3Tornado Geesteren DS 6 1-3 25-17, 15-25, 15-25, 15-25
21 sepWebton Hengelo DS 3Kuipers Flevoll DS 3 1-3 12-25, 26-24, 23-25, 14-25

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Twente-Sparta DS 1135343111270947
2Wevo 70 DS 31348391612671076
3LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 21446382113391185
4Vrivo DS 31345371812131100
5Dynamo Tubbergen DS 51342342112151109
6Tornado Geesteren DS 61438302612251207
7Kuipers Flevoll DS 31335302712201145
8BUVO DS 11329262912021155
9Tornado Geesteren DS 51325213211131160
10Webton Hengelo DS 31317163710271226
11Wevo 70 DS 513119439351266
12TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 51365478321282