Dames Webton Hengelo 3

Team

1. Debby Weenink
2. Nikki Gort
3. Esmee Wolf
4. Fleur Scharenborg
5. Eline van Silfhout
6. Lisa Doorn
7. Kerensa Veldhuis
8. Lieke Lempsink
9. Lousan Asbreuk
10. Carolien Meinen
. Kim Gaikhorst

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Twente-Sparta DS 12292751721831615
2Dynamo Tubbergen DS 52278643021061810
3Vrivo DS 32275623120721860
4Wevo 70 DS 32270593721531926
5LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 22267563620521875
6Kuipers Flevoll DS 32258504620631970
7BUVO DS 12256494620952000
8Tornado Geesteren DS 62252424719051961
9Tornado Geesteren DS 52249425119751981
10Webton Hengelo DS 32236336018172111
11Wevo 70 DS 52217157516372161
12TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5221098013982186