Dames Webton Hengelo 3

Team

1. Debby Weenink
2. Nikki Gort
3. Esmee Wolf
4. Fleur Scharenborg
5. Eline van Silfhout
6. Lisa Doorn
7. Kerensa Veldhuis
8. Lieke Lempsink
9. Lousan Asbreuk
10. Carolien Meinen
. Kim Gaikhorst

Programma

22 mrtLEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2Webton Hengelo DS 3 21:00 't Eschhoes
29 mrtWebton Hengelo DS 3Dynamo Tubbergen DS 5 20:00 Veldwijk
12 aprKuipers Flevoll DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 3 21:00 De Spil

Uitslagen

19 mrtWebton Hengelo DS 3Wevo 70 DS 3 3-1 25-22, 25-21, 26-24, 16-25
15 mrtWebton Hengelo DS 3Tornado Geesteren DS 5 2-3 25-21, 25-20, 15-25, 18-25, 7-15
08 mrtWevo 70 DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 0-4 22-25, 16-25, 23-25, 13-25
08 febVrivo DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 3 4-0 25-15, 25-20, 25-23, 25-10
01 febWebton Hengelo DS 3Twente-Sparta DS 1 1-3 21-25, 25-23, 12-25, 18-25
24 janBUVO DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 3 2-3 25-21, 23-25, 25-19, 25-27, 10-15
18 janWebton Hengelo DS 3TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5 1-3 18-25, 23-25, 24-26, 25-19
11 janTornado Geesteren DS 6Webton Hengelo DS 3 3-1 25-15, 10-25, 25-16, 25-22
21 decDynamo Tubbergen DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 3-1 25-17, 25-18, 25-23, 23-25
07 decWebton Hengelo DS 3LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2 1-3 16-25, 25-16, 18-25, 22-25
23 novTornado Geesteren DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 3-1 25-7, 27-29, 26-24, 25-11
10 novWevo 70 DS 3Webton Hengelo DS 3 2-3 20-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 6-15
02 novWebton Hengelo DS 3Vrivo DS 3 1-3 25-20, 14-25, 17-25, 14-25
26 oktWebton Hengelo DS 3Wevo 70 DS 5 1-3 25-16, 26-28, 22-25, 17-25
20 oktTwente-Sparta DS 1Webton Hengelo DS 3 4-0 25-7, 25-4, 25-14, 25-13
12 oktWebton Hengelo DS 3BUVO DS 1 0-4 10-25, 18-25, 24-26, 21-25
02 oktTiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5Webton Hengelo DS 3 0-4 26-28, 14-25, 14-25, 20-25
28 sepWebton Hengelo DS 3Tornado Geesteren DS 6 1-3 25-17, 15-25, 15-25, 15-25
21 sepWebton Hengelo DS 3Kuipers Flevoll DS 3 1-3 12-25, 26-24, 23-25, 14-25

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Twente-Sparta DS 11877621217681258
2Dynamo Tubbergen DS 51967552618121585
3Wevo 70 DS 31963533018641642
4Vrivo DS 31962512917651609
5LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 21956473317651645
6Kuipers Flevoll DS 31953453817891676
7Tornado Geesteren DS 61947383916461683
8BUVO DS 11842374016901635
9Tornado Geesteren DS 51942364416981705
10Webton Hengelo DS 31932295015601804
11Wevo 70 DS 51812106212891760
12TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 518766611301774