Heren Webton Hengelo 3

Team

1. Thijs Geerdink
3. Tim ter Horst
4. Bertil van Santen
5. Pepijn van der Meulen
6. Marcel Haarman
7. Gertjan Knook
8. Tim Timmerman
9. Jan Hazelaar
. Freek van Ringen

Programma

25 janWebton Hengelo HS 3RAS-H HS 1 21:00 Veldwijk
01 febWebton Hengelo HS 3Harambee HS 3 21:00 Veldwijk
08 febMare Volley HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 3 20:00 Sportzaal de Mare
15 febWebton Hengelo HS 3Vrivo HS 2 21:00 Veldwijk
22 febWebton Hengelo HS 3Krekkers HS 1 20:00 Veldwijk
08 mrtATC HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 3 21:00 Veldwijk
15 mrtWebton Hengelo HS 3Avanti HS 1 21:00 Veldwijk
22 mrtSVH VC HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 3 19:00 de Voordam
05 aprWebton Hengelo HS 3Holyoke HS 1 21:00 Veldwijk
13 aprRosstars HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 3 17:00 De Rossweide

Uitslagen

15 decHolyoke HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 3 2-3 25-23, 17-25, 16-25, 25-23, 10-15
07 decWebton Hengelo HS 3SVH VC HS 1 3-2 25-27, 25-13, 16-25, 25-22, 17-15
01 decHarambee HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 3 3-1 25-18, 25-14, 25-17, 20-25
24 novAvanti HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 3 3-1 25-20, 22-25, 25-13, 25-16
16 novWebton Hengelo HS 3ATC HS 1 1-3 25-16, 23-25, 25-27, 23-25
10 novVrivo HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 3 0-4 14-25, 21-25, 17-25, 16-25
02 novWebton Hengelo HS 3Mare Volley HS 1 4-0 25-17, 25-19, 25-22, 25-22
12 oktRAS-H HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 3 2-3 25-19, 20-25, 25-20, 23-25, 13-15
05 oktWebton Hengelo HS 3TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 1 1-3 25-13, 21-25, 21-25, 25-27
28 sepKrekkers HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 3 3-2 17-25, 20-25, 25-11, 25-20, 15-6
21 sepWebton Hengelo HS 3Rosstars HS 2 0-4 22-25, 21-25, 21-25, 23-25

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Harambee HS 31240331811511067
2Avanti HS 11340322212151139
3Rosstars HS 21339322212401170
4Krekkers HS 11236312111461042
5SVH VC HS 11335312712491250
6Holyoke HS 11232262310761078
7RAS-H HS 110262120901899
8TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 11226223011001141
9Webton Hengelo HS 31125232510331026
10ATC HS 11125232610291063
11Mare Volley HS 110161428887936
12Vrivo HS 211109358501066