Heren Webton Hengelo 5

Team

1. Steve Foss
2. Michel Duinkerk
4. Thijs Groener
5. Tijmen Heil
7. Sven Victoria
8. Marcel Reinen
9. Frank Geerdink
. Detlef Duwe
. Barry Leuverman
. Hans Molenveld

Programma

22 febWebton Hengelo HS 5Fellini Vips HS 4 20:00 Veldwijk
09 mrtFysio Engbersen Aastad HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 5 13:30 Windmolenbroek
15 mrtWebton Hengelo HS 5Klumpers VVA HS 1 21:00 Veldwijk
22 mrtSVH VC HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 5 21:00 de Voordam
29 mrtWebton Hengelo HS 5Vosta HS 2 20:00 Veldwijk
12 aprDevoc HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 5 19:00 de Reiger

Uitslagen

07 febTwente '05 HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 5 3-2 27-25, 13-25, 20-25, 25-20, 15-12
04 febVosta HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 5 4-0 25-17, 25-18, 25-19, 25-17
01 febWebton Hengelo HS 5TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 2 0-4 20-25, 12-25, 18-25, 11-25
25 janWebton Hengelo HS 5Wevo 70 HS 2 2-3 12-25, 26-24, 18-25, 25-20, 13-15
18 janKuipers Flevoll HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 5 3-1 25-16, 25-23, 22-25, 25-23
11 janWebton Hengelo HS 5Fellini Vips HS 3 0-4 10-25, 10-25, 17-25, 22-25
07 decWebton Hengelo HS 5SVH VC HS 3 3-1 27-25, 16-25, 25-10, 25-21
30 novWebton Hengelo HS 5Kuipers Flevoll HS 1 3-2 25-22, 25-21, 17-25, 18-25, 15-11
23 novKlumpers VVA HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 5 3-2 23-25, 25-13, 25-20, 20-25, 15-5
22 novTiMaX/DeVoKo HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 5 4-0 25-8, 25-12, 25-12, 25-12
16 novWebton Hengelo HS 5Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 3 1-3 19-25, 26-24, 20-25, 18-25
08 novFellini Vips HS 4Webton Hengelo HS 5 1-3 9-25, 15-25, 25-23, 21-25
02 novWebton Hengelo HS 5Twente '05 HS 3 4-0 25-23, 25-18, 25-22, 25-17
12 oktWevo 70 HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 5 2-3 25-22, 21-25, 25-19, 18-25, 6-15
27 sepFellini Vips HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 5 4-0 25-19, 25-20, 25-17, 25-17
21 sepWebton Hengelo HS 5Devoc HS 2 1-3 10-25, 23-25, 25-16, 17-25

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 217836621696956
2Vosta HS 21761502016351366
3Fellini Vips HS 31759492415971348
4Klumpers VVA HS 11757462615901456
5Devoc HS 21547382313251256
6SVH VC HS 31736324214961563
7Kuipers Flevoll HS 11533273412641356
8Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 31432283312611282
9Webton Hengelo HS 51628254413391534
10Wevo 70 HS 21720195313461664
11Fellini Vips HS 41413134610541392
12Twente '05 HS 31611115711991629