Heren Webton Hengelo 6

Team

1. Gerard Schoonenberg
2. Arend Koers
3. Jan Rupert
5. Jos Remers
6. Marcel Snellenburg
7. Wout Exterkate
8. Niek Wellink
9. Andre Schutten
10. Henk Bijsterbosch
11. Sander Riezebos
Coach: Bert Kroeze

Programma

Uitslagen

12 aprWebton Hengelo HS 6Harambee HS 8 4-0 25-16, 25-13, 25-14, 25-5
29 mrtHarambee HS 7Webton Hengelo HS 6 2-3 14-25, 25-23, 25-21, 18-25, 10-15
15 mrtWebton Hengelo HS 6Rivo Rijssen HS 4 3-2 25-20, 20-25, 8-25, 25-16, 15-13
09 mrtRivo Rijssen HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 6 3-1 25-18, 25-23, 20-25, 25-22
01 mrtWeghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 6 4-0 25-19, 25-20, 25-21, 26-24
15 febWebton Hengelo HS 6Vrivo HS 3 3-1 22-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-14
01 febWebton Hengelo HS 6Harambee HS 7 4-0 25-18, 25-21, 25-17, 26-24
25 janHarambee HS 8Webton Hengelo HS 6 0-4 12-25, 20-25, 19-25, 13-25
11 janWebton Hengelo HS 6Flash Stars HS 1 3-1 25-20, 25-20, 21-25, 25-13
07 decWebton Hengelo HS 6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2 2-3 16-25, 13-25, 25-11, 25-15, 10-15
30 novHarambee HS 6Webton Hengelo HS 6 3-1 25-18, 25-20, 20-25, 25-14
24 novRivo Rijssen HS 4Webton Hengelo HS 6 3-1 25-18, 25-13, 21-25, 25-10
16 novWebton Hengelo HS 6Rivo Rijssen HS 3 0-4 12-25, 21-25, 22-25, 20-25
10 novVrivo HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 6 0-4 18-25, 20-25, 20-25, 21-25
02 novWebton Hengelo HS 6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2 3-1 24-26, 29-27, 25-20, 25-10
27 oktHarambee HS 7Webton Hengelo HS 6 0-4 9-25, 14-25, 17-25, 16-25
05 oktWebton Hengelo HS 6Harambee HS 6 3-1 25-17, 23-25, 25-10, 25-15
28 sepFlash Stars HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 6 2-3 18-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-15, 7-15

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Rivo Rijssen HS 41877611317691213
2Rivo Rijssen HS 31869571917101375
3Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 21857472816641482
4Webton Hengelo HS 61855463016751504
5Flash Stars HS 11845383715831518
6Harambee HS 61845363715421555
7Vrivo HS 31836314315801622
8Harambee HS 71818175913521784
9Harambee HS 81833709851807