Heren Webton Hengelo 6

Team

1. Gerard Schoonenberg
2. Arend Koers
3. Jan Rupert
5. Jos Remers
6. Marcel Snellenburg
7. Wout Exterkate
8. Niek Wellink
9. Andre Schutten
10. Henk Bijsterbosch
11. Sander Riezebos
Coach: Bert Kroeze

Programma

01 mrtWeghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2Webton Hengelo HS 6 21:15 Dikkenshal
09 mrtRivo Rijssen HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 6 13:30 Reggehal
15 mrtWebton Hengelo HS 6Rivo Rijssen HS 4 21:00 Veldwijk
29 mrtHarambee HS 7Webton Hengelo HS 6 19:00 Universitair Sportcentrum
12 aprWebton Hengelo HS 6Harambee HS 8 21:00 Veldwijk

Uitslagen

15 febWebton Hengelo HS 6Vrivo HS 3 3-1 22-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-14
01 febWebton Hengelo HS 6Harambee HS 7 4-0 25-18, 25-21, 25-17, 26-24
25 janHarambee HS 8Webton Hengelo HS 6 0-4 12-25, 20-25, 19-25, 13-25
11 janWebton Hengelo HS 6Flash Stars HS 1 3-1 25-20, 25-20, 21-25, 25-13
07 decWebton Hengelo HS 6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2 2-3 16-25, 13-25, 25-11, 25-15, 10-15
30 novHarambee HS 6Webton Hengelo HS 6 3-1 25-18, 25-20, 20-25, 25-14
24 novRivo Rijssen HS 4Webton Hengelo HS 6 3-1 25-18, 25-13, 21-25, 25-10
16 novWebton Hengelo HS 6Rivo Rijssen HS 3 0-4 12-25, 21-25, 22-25, 20-25
10 novVrivo HS 3Webton Hengelo HS 6 0-4 18-25, 20-25, 20-25, 21-25
02 novWebton Hengelo HS 6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2 3-1 24-26, 29-27, 25-20, 25-10
27 oktHarambee HS 7Webton Hengelo HS 6 0-4 9-25, 14-25, 17-25, 16-25
05 oktWebton Hengelo HS 6Harambee HS 6 3-1 25-17, 23-25, 25-10, 25-15
28 sepFlash Stars HS 1Webton Hengelo HS 6 2-3 18-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-15, 7-15

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Rivo Rijssen HS 413574581272839
2Rivo Rijssen HS 3145545131295998
3Webton Hengelo HS 61343351912011069
4Harambee HS 61437292712331214
5Flash Stars HS 11536303212921273
6Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 21234292211001009
7Vrivo HS 31427233411961252
8Harambee HS 7121312388991168
9Harambee HS 81533588411507