Meisjes Webton Hengelo B2

Team

15. Amber Molenveld
36. Ellen Schutten
45. Pien Bieleveldt
48. Meghan Heerkes
55. Jolijn Eerhard
59. Aylin Dogdu
80. Madelon Boers
88. Julia Vrielink
. Indy Tempelman

Programma

Uitslagen

13 aprDynamo Tubbergen MB 2Webton Hengelo MB 2 0-4 20-25, 8-25, 9-25, 8-25
06 aprWebton Hengelo MB 2Elite/Dynamo MB 1 4-0 25-10, 25-13, 25-21, 25-15
16 mrtWebton Hengelo MB 2Klumpers VVA MB 2 4-0 25-6, 25-0, 25-12, 25-4
13 mrtHolyoke MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 3-1 13-25, 25-7, 25-17, 25-20
08 mrtHVC MB 2Webton Hengelo MB 2 0-4 8-25, 14-25, 20-25, 6-25
02 mrtRivo Rijssen MB 3Webton Hengelo MB 2 0-4 11-25, 16-25, 9-25, 13-25
16 febWebton Hengelo MB 2Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 2 3-1 25-11, 25-27, 25-18, 25-13
08 febCupido MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 0-4 8-25, 15-25, 19-25, 21-25
02 febWebton Hengelo MB 2Saasveldia MB 1 4-0 25-8, 25-14, 25-15, 25-16
19 janWebton Hengelo MB 2TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 3 4-0 25-18, 25-18, 25-20, 25-21
12 janTi-Volley MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 0-4 18-25, 8-25, 14-25, 13-25
15 decRivo Rijssen MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 4-0 25-14, 25-16, 25-19, 25-6
08 decSpringendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 4-0 25-11, 25-18, 25-4, 25-11
24 novWebton Hengelo MB 2TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 2 0-4 17-25, 4-25, 14-25, 20-25
17 novWebton Hengelo MB 2LEDnovate Esch Stars MB 1 0-4 22-25, 10-25, 21-25, 17-25
03 novLEDnovate Esch Stars MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 4-0 25-11, 25-23, 25-21, 25-22
29 oktVrivo MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 1-3 25-16, 26-28, 20-25, 17-25
27 oktWebton Hengelo MB 2Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1 0-4 22-25, 23-25, 13-25, 19-25
20 oktWebton Hengelo MB 2Springendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1 0-4 12-25, 10-25, 12-25, 14-25
16 okt16 okt. 19:00: Vrivo MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2
13 oktWebton Hengelo MB 2Rivo Rijssen MB 1 0-4 10-25, 19-25, 9-25, 19-25
06 oktFysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1Webton Hengelo MB 2 3-1 25-16, 20-25, 25-16, 25-17
29 sepWebton Hengelo MB 2Vrivo MB 1 0-4 21-25, 13-25, 23-25, 12-25
22 sepTiMaX/DeVoKo MB 2Webton Hengelo MB 2 3-1 21-25, 25-13, 25-9, 25-14

Stand

PlaatsTeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Holyoke MB 111524131090704
2Webton Hengelo MB 211504041069626
3Elite/Dynamo MB 1113731151019893
4Cupido MB 1113729151005894
5TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 311342718994894
6Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 211272323954937
7Dynamo Tubbergen MB 211262224913952
8HVC MB 211221927916989
9Ti-Volley MB 1111816319501034
10Rivo Rijssen MB 3111412348131033
11Saasveldia MB 11187387791085
12Klumpers VVA MB 21155406391100