Boeien. Verbinden. Presteren. Webton.

Volledig programma

Webton Hengelo MB 3Speellocatie: VeldwijkWeghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 3Kuipersdijk 46
Twente '05 MB 1Speellocatie: PathmoshalWebton Hengelo MB 1Veilingstraat 20
Webton Hengelo MB 2Speellocatie: VeldwijkSpringendal-Set-Up`65 MB 1Kuipersdijk 46
Webton Hengelo MB 1Speellocatie: VeldwijkKrekkers MB 1Kuipersdijk 46
21 septemberWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Kuipers Flevoll DS 3Veldwijk
21 septemberWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Devoc DS 1Veldwijk
21 septemberWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Volley '68 DS 1Veldwijk
21 septemberWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Devoc HS 2Veldwijk
21 septemberWebton Hengelo HS 321:00Rosstars HS 2Veldwijk
21 septemberWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Saasveldia HS 1Veldwijk
22 septemberRivo Rijssen MC 19:30Webton Hengelo MC 1Reggehal
22 septemberTwente '05 MC 311:00Webton Hengelo MC 3Pathmoshal
22 septemberTiMaX/DeVoKo MB 213:00Webton Hengelo MB 2Dorper Esch
22 septemberTiMaX/DeVoKo MB 113:00Webton Hengelo MB 1Dorper Esch
22 septemberHolyoke MB 214:30Webton Hengelo MB 3de Zomp
22 septemberWebton Hengelo JA 116:00VIOS Eefde JA 1Veldwijk
22 septemberWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Volga HS 1Veldwijk
27 septemberFellini Vips HS 319:00Webton Hengelo HS 5Pathmoshal
28 septemberWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Rivo Rijssen DS 3Veldwijk
28 septemberWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Tornado Geesteren DS 6Veldwijk
28 septemberWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Tornado Geesteren DS 4Veldwijk
28 septemberDynamiek MB 119:30Webton Hengelo MB 3Mossendam
28 septemberWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Wevo 70 HS 3Veldwijk
28 septemberFlash Stars HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 6De Gaarf
28 septemberKrekkers HS 121:15Webton Hengelo HS 3De Haambrink
29 septemberWebton Hengelo MC 212:00Rivo Rijssen MC 3Veldwijk
29 septemberWebton Hengelo MC 112:00Ecare Apollo 8 MC 1Veldwijk
29 septemberWebton Hengelo MC 312:00ISIVOL MC 2Veldwijk
29 septemberWebton Hengelo MB 214:00Vrivo MB 1Veldwijk
29 septemberWebton Hengelo MB 114:00Dynamo Tubbergen MB 1Veldwijk
29 septemberHadybo JA 114:15Webton Hengelo JA 1De Bouwmeester
29 septemberWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Springendal-Set-Up`65 HS 2Veldwijk
5 oktoberWebton Hengelo DS 419:00Havoc DS 4Veldwijk
5 oktoberISIVOL DS 319:30Webton Hengelo DS 2't Meuken
5 oktoberTiMaX/DeVoKo DS 520:00Webton Hengelo DS 3Dorper Esch
5 oktoberWebton Hengelo HS 321:00TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 1Veldwijk
5 oktoberWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Harambee HS 6Veldwijk
5 oktoberWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Kuipers Flevoll HS 1Veldwijk
5 oktoberHarambee DS 121:00Webton Hengelo DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum
6 oktoberHavoc MC 39:30Webton Hengelo MC 2De Els
6 oktoberFysio Engbersen Aastad MB 111:30Webton Hengelo MB 2Windmolenbroek
6 oktoberHarambee HS 511:30Webton Hengelo HS 4Universitair Sportcentrum
6 oktoberKrekkers MC 514:30Webton Hengelo MC 3De Haambrink
6 oktoberTiMaX/DeVoKo MC 115:00Webton Hengelo MC 1Dorper Esch
6 oktoberHarambee HS 116:00Webton Hengelo HS 2Universitair Sportcentrum
10 oktoberLEDnovate Esch Stars HS 221:00Webton Hengelo HS 6't Eschhoes
12 oktoberWebton Hengelo DS 319:00BUVO DS 1Veldwijk
12 oktoberWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Twente '05 DS 2Veldwijk
12 oktoberWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Twente-Sparta DS 2Veldwijk
12 oktoberWevo 70 HS 220:30Webton Hengelo HS 5Sporthal 't Trefpunt
12 oktoberWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Ecare Apollo 8 HS 6Veldwijk
12 oktoberRAS-H HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 3De Els
12 oktoberDe Pallegarste DS 121:00Webton Hengelo DS 4Gymzaal van Alewijkstraat
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo MC 212:00Polstars MC 2Veldwijk
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo MC 112:00Twente '05 MC 1Veldwijk
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo MC 312:00TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 4Veldwijk
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo MB 314:00Rivo Rijssen MB 3Veldwijk
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo MB 214:00Rivo Rijssen MB 1Veldwijk
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo MB 114:00Ecare Apollo 8 MB 2Veldwijk
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo JA 116:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 1Veldwijk
13 oktoberWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Twente '05 HS 1Veldwijk
18 oktoberTiMaX/DeVoKo HS 220:30Webton Hengelo HS 5De Kerkeres
19 oktoberCupido DS 219:00Webton Hengelo DS 2de Marke
19 oktoberMedusa '56 MC 119:00Webton Hengelo MC 3Sporthal het Punt
19 oktoberTiMaX/DeVoKo DS 719:30Webton Hengelo DS 4Dorper Esch
19 oktoberLEDnovate Esch Stars HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 4't Eschhoes
19 oktoberKrekkers DS 421:15Webton Hengelo DS 1De Haambrink
20 oktoberRivo Rijssen MB 39:30Webton Hengelo MB 3Reggehal
20 oktoberSeesing Personeel Orion HS 313:00Webton Hengelo HS 2Topsporthal Achterhoek
20 oktoberTwente-Sparta DS 116:00Webton Hengelo DS 3de Brug
26 oktoberWebton Hengelo DS 419:00LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 3Veldwijk
26 oktoberMintonette MB 119:00Webton Hengelo MB 3't Mossink
26 oktoberWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Wevo 70 DS 5Veldwijk
26 oktoberWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Harambee HS 8Veldwijk
27 oktoberWebton Hengelo MC 112:00Krekkers MC 1Veldwijk
27 oktoberWebton Hengelo MB 214:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 1Veldwijk
27 oktoberWebton Hengelo MB 114:00TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 1Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo DS 419:00Flash Stars DS 2Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Vrivo DS 1Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Vrivo DS 3Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Rosstars DS 3Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 321:00Mare Volley HS 1Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Vrivo HS 3Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Twente '05 HS 3Veldwijk
2 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 421:00SetDeKo HS 4Veldwijk
3 novemberWebton Hengelo MC 112:00TiMaX/DeVoKo MC 1Veldwijk
3 novemberWebton Hengelo MC 312:00Vosta MC 2Veldwijk
3 novemberWebton Hengelo MB 314:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad MB 3Veldwijk
3 novemberLutheria MC 214:00Webton Hengelo MC 2De Luttermolen
3 novemberWebton Hengelo MB 114:00Ecare Apollo 8 MB 1Veldwijk
3 novemberLEDnovate Esch Stars MB 114:30Webton Hengelo MB 2't Eschhoes
3 novemberWebton Hengelo JA 116:00Rood-Wit '75 JA 1Veldwijk
3 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Fellini Vips HS 1Veldwijk
8 novemberFellini Vips HS 419:00Webton Hengelo HS 5Pathmoshal
10 novemberWeghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley MB 311:00Webton Hengelo MB 3Dikkenshal
10 novemberHavoc DS 211:30Webton Hengelo DS 2De Els
10 novemberEcare Apollo 8 MC 112:00Webton Hengelo MC 1de Veste
10 novemberWebton Hengelo MC 312:00Rivo Rijssen MC 5Veldwijk
10 novemberSpringendal-Set-Up`65 DS 612:30Webton Hengelo DS 4De Schalm
10 novemberPolstars MC 212:45Webton Hengelo MC 2de Pol
10 novemberDynamo Tubbergen MB 113:30Webton Hengelo MB 1Verdegaalhal Burgemeester
10 novemberWeghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley JA 113:30Webton Hengelo JA 1Dikkenshal
10 novemberWevo 70 DS 314:30Webton Hengelo DS 3Sporthal 't Trefpunt
10 novemberVrivo HS 215:00Webton Hengelo HS 3de Stamper
10 novemberFysio Engbersen Aastad DS 115:30Webton Hengelo DS 1Windmolenbroek
10 novemberTime Out'75 HS 116:00Webton Hengelo HS 2Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat
10 novemberEcare Apollo 8 HS 518:00Webton Hengelo HS 4de Veste
16 novemberWebton Hengelo DS 419:00ATC DS 1Veldwijk
16 novemberWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Dynamiek DS 1Veldwijk
16 novemberWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Medusa '56 DS 1Veldwijk
16 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 321:00ATC HS 1Veldwijk
16 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Rivo Rijssen HS 3Veldwijk
16 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 3Veldwijk
16 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Amicitia HS 1Veldwijk
17 novemberKrekkers MC 112:00Webton Hengelo MC 1De Haambrink
17 novemberWebton Hengelo MC 212:00Havoc MC 3Veldwijk
17 novemberKrekkers MB 112:00Webton Hengelo MB 1De Haambrink
17 novemberWebton Hengelo MB 314:00Holyoke MB 2Veldwijk
17 novemberWebton Hengelo MB 214:00LEDnovate Esch Stars MB 1Veldwijk
17 novemberVolley '68 MC 115:00Webton Hengelo MC 3de Fakkel
17 novemberVIOS Eefde JA 116:00Webton Hengelo JA 1De Stuw
17 novemberWebton Hengelo HS 216:00AETOS HS 2Veldwijk
23 novemberTornado Geesteren DS 520:00Webton Hengelo DS 3De Ransuil
23 novemberTime Out'75 DS 320:30Webton Hengelo DS 4Sporthal Dr. Quantstraat
23 novemberKlumpers VVA HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 5de Danne
23 novemberWeghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 121:15Webton Hengelo HS 2Dikkenshal
24 novemberWebton Hengelo MC 212:00Tornado Geesteren MC 2Veldwijk
24 novemberWebton Hengelo MC 112:00Rivo Rijssen MC 1Veldwijk
24 novemberWebton Hengelo MC 312:00Havoc MC 6Veldwijk
24 novemberTiMaX/DeVoKo DS 413:00Webton Hengelo DS 2Dorper Esch
24 novemberSVH VC HS 213:30Webton Hengelo HS 4de Voordam
24 novemberWebton Hengelo MB 314:00Mintonette MB 1Veldwijk
24 novemberWebton Hengelo MB 214:00TiMaX/DeVoKo MB 2Veldwijk
24 novemberWebton Hengelo MB 114:00Twente '05 MB 1Veldwijk
24 novemberRivo Rijssen HS 415:30Webton Hengelo HS 6Reggehal
24 novemberWebton Hengelo JA 116:00Hadybo JA 1Veldwijk
24 novemberAvanti HS 116:00Webton Hengelo HS 3De Beemd
30 novemberHarambee HS 619:00Webton Hengelo HS 6Universitair Sportcentrum
30 novemberVrivo MB 119:00Webton Hengelo MB 2de Stamper
30 novemberDynamo Tubbergen DS 620:30Webton Hengelo DS 4Verdegaalhal Burgemeester
1 decemberHarambee HS 311:30Webton Hengelo HS 3Universitair Sportcentrum
1 decemberTornado Geesteren MC 213:00Webton Hengelo MC 2De Ransuil
1 decemberEcare Apollo 8 MB 114:00Webton Hengelo MB 1de Veste
1 decemberEcare Apollo 8 DS 514:00Webton Hengelo DS 1de Veste
1 decemberWebton Hengelo JA 116:00Ecare Apollo 8 JA 1Veldwijk
7 decemberWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Kadoeng DS 1Veldwijk
7 decemberWebton Hengelo DS 319:00LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 2Veldwijk
7 decemberWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Vosta DS 1Veldwijk
7 decemberWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2Veldwijk
7 decemberWebton Hengelo HS 521:00SVH VC HS 3Veldwijk
7 decemberWebton Hengelo HS 321:00SVH VC HS 1Veldwijk
7 decemberWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Rosstars HS 3Veldwijk
8 decemberRivo Rijssen MC 39:30Webton Hengelo MC 2Reggehal
8 decemberSpringendal-Set-Up`65 MB 110:00Webton Hengelo MB 2De Schalm
8 decemberTornado Geesteren MC 413:00Webton Hengelo MC 3De Ransuil
8 decemberWebton Hengelo MB 314:00Dynamiek MB 1Veldwijk
8 decemberTwente '05 MC 115:00Webton Hengelo MC 1Pathmoshal
8 decemberEcare Apollo 8 JA 116:00Webton Hengelo JA 1de Veste
8 decemberWebton Hengelo HS 216:00DIOS HS 1Veldwijk
12 decemberDe Hofnar-Bovo HS 221:00Webton Hengelo HS 2Stationsplein
13 decemberVosta HS 221:00Webton Hengelo HS 5Pathmoshal
14 decemberMarkel-Up HS 219:30Webton Hengelo HS 4de Haverkamp
14 decemberDynamo Tubbergen DS 420:30Webton Hengelo DS 1Verdegaalhal Burgemeester
14 decemberLutheria DS 421:00Webton Hengelo DS 2De Luttermolen
14 decemberSVH VC DS 421:00Webton Hengelo DS 4de Voordam
15 decemberFysio Engbersen Aastad MB 39:30Webton Hengelo MB 3Windmolenbroek
15 decemberRivo Rijssen MB 111:30Webton Hengelo MB 2Reggehal
15 decemberWebton Hengelo MC 212:00Lutheria MC 2Veldwijk
15 decemberEcare Apollo 8 MB 212:00Webton Hengelo MB 1de Veste
15 decemberWebton Hengelo MC 312:00Ecare Apollo 8 MC 5Veldwijk
15 decemberHolyoke HS 117:00Webton Hengelo HS 3de Zomp
15 decemberRood-Wit '75 JA 117:30Webton Hengelo JA 1De Lange Slag
21 decemberDynamo Tubbergen DS 520:30Webton Hengelo DS 3Verdegaalhal Burgemeester
11 januariWebton Hengelo DS 419:00Dynamo Tubbergen DS 6Veldwijk
11 januariWevo 70 HS 319:00Webton Hengelo HS 4Sporthal 't Trefpunt
11 januariTornado Geesteren DS 619:15Webton Hengelo DS 3De Ransuil
11 januariWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Flash Stars HS 1Veldwijk
11 januariWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Fellini Vips HS 3Veldwijk
11 januariTornado Geesteren DS 421:15Webton Hengelo DS 2De Ransuil
12 januariRivo Rijssen DS 313:30Webton Hengelo DS 1Reggehal
12 januariSpringendal-Set-Up`65 HS 216:30Webton Hengelo HS 2De Schalm
18 januariWebton Hengelo DS 219:00ISIVOL DS 3Veldwijk
18 januariWebton Hengelo DS 319:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5Veldwijk
18 januariWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Harambee DS 1Veldwijk
18 januariTiMaX/DeVoKo HS 120:00Webton Hengelo HS 3Dorper Esch
18 januariKuipers Flevoll HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 5De Spil
18 januariWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Harambee HS 5Veldwijk
19 januariWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Harambee HS 1Veldwijk
19 januariHavoc DS 416:45Webton Hengelo DS 4De Bouwmeester
24 januariTwente '05 DS 219:00Webton Hengelo DS 1Pathmoshal
24 januariBUVO DS 120:30Webton Hengelo DS 3de Trefkoel
25 januariWebton Hengelo DS 419:00De Pallegarste DS 1Veldwijk
25 januariHarambee HS 819:00Webton Hengelo HS 6Universitair Sportcentrum
25 januariEcare Apollo 8 HS 620:00Webton Hengelo HS 4de Veste
25 januariWebton Hengelo HS 321:00RAS-H HS 1Veldwijk
25 januariWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Wevo 70 HS 2Veldwijk
26 januariTwente-Sparta DS 214:00Webton Hengelo DS 2de Brug
26 januariTwente '05 HS 117:00Webton Hengelo HS 2Pathmoshal
1 februariWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Twente-Sparta DS 1Veldwijk
1 februariWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Krekkers DS 4Veldwijk
1 februariWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Cupido DS 2Veldwijk
1 februariWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Harambee HS 7Veldwijk
1 februariWebton Hengelo HS 321:00Harambee HS 3Veldwijk
1 februariWebton Hengelo HS 521:00TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 2Veldwijk
1 februariWebton Hengelo HS 421:00LEDnovate Esch Stars HS 1Veldwijk
2 februariWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Seesing Personeel Orion HS 3Veldwijk
2 februariWebton Hengelo DS 419:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 7Veldwijk
7 februariTwente '05 HS 321:00Webton Hengelo HS 5Pathmoshal
8 februariMare Volley HS 10:00Webton Hengelo HS 3Sportzaal de Mare
8 februariVrivo DS 319:00Webton Hengelo DS 3de Stamper
8 februariRosstars DS 320:30Webton Hengelo DS 2De Rossweide
8 februariVrivo DS 121:00Webton Hengelo DS 1de Stamper
8 februariFlash Stars DS 221:00Webton Hengelo DS 4De Gaarf
9 februariSetDeKo HS 412:00Webton Hengelo HS 4De Schalm
9 februariVrivo HS 318:30Webton Hengelo HS 6de Stamper
15 februariWebton Hengelo DS 419:00Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 6Veldwijk
15 februariWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 1Veldwijk
15 februariWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Havoc DS 2Veldwijk
15 februariWebton Hengelo HS 321:00Vrivo HS 2Veldwijk
15 februariWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Ecare Apollo 8 HS 5Veldwijk
16 februariHarambee HS 911:30Webton Hengelo HS 6Universitair Sportcentrum
16 februariWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Time Out'75 HS 1Veldwijk
21 februariFellini Vips HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 2Pathmoshal
22 februariWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Wevo 70 DS 3Veldwijk
22 februariWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Fellini Vips HS 4Veldwijk
22 februariWebton Hengelo HS 321:00Krekkers HS 1Veldwijk
22 februariWebton Hengelo HS 621:00LEDnovate Esch Stars HS 2Veldwijk
1 maartWeghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 221:15Webton Hengelo HS 6Dikkenshal
8 maartATC DS 119:00Webton Hengelo DS 4Veldwijk
8 maartWevo 70 DS 519:30Webton Hengelo DS 3Sporthal 't Trefpunt
8 maartMedusa '56 DS 120:45Webton Hengelo DS 1Sporthal het Punt
8 maartATC HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 3Veldwijk
8 maartDynamiek DS 121:15Webton Hengelo DS 2Mossendam
9 maartAmicitia HS 113:00Webton Hengelo HS 4Pathmoshal
9 maartFysio Engbersen Aastad HS 313:30Webton Hengelo HS 5Windmolenbroek
9 maartRivo Rijssen HS 313:30Webton Hengelo HS 6Reggehal
9 maartAETOS HS 216:30Webton Hengelo HS 2De Omnibus
15 maartWebton Hengelo DS 419:00Time Out'75 DS 3Veldwijk
15 maartWebton Hengelo DS 219:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 4Veldwijk
15 maartWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Tornado Geesteren DS 5Veldwijk
15 maartWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Ecare Apollo 8 DS 5Veldwijk
15 maartWebton Hengelo HS 321:00Avanti HS 1Veldwijk
15 maartWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Rivo Rijssen HS 4Veldwijk
15 maartWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Klumpers VVA HS 1Veldwijk
15 maartWebton Hengelo HS 421:00SVH VC HS 2Veldwijk
16 maartWebton Hengelo HS 216:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1Veldwijk
22 maartSVH VC HS 119:00Webton Hengelo HS 3de Voordam
22 maartKadoeng DS 121:00Webton Hengelo DS 2't Brinkhoes
22 maartLEDnovate Esch Stars DS 221:00Webton Hengelo DS 3't Eschhoes
22 maartSVH VC HS 321:00Webton Hengelo HS 5de Voordam
23 maartVosta DS 111:00Webton Hengelo DS 1Pathmoshal
23 maartDIOS HS 118:00Webton Hengelo HS 2Eurohal
29 maartHarambee HS 719:00Webton Hengelo HS 6Universitair Sportcentrum
29 maartWebton Hengelo DS 419:00SVH VC DS 4Veldwijk
29 maartRosstars HS 320:30Webton Hengelo HS 4De Rossweide
29 maartWebton Hengelo HS 521:00Vosta HS 2Veldwijk
5 aprilWebton Hengelo DS 219:00Lutheria DS 4Veldwijk
5 aprilWebton Hengelo DS 119:00Dynamo Tubbergen DS 4Veldwijk
5 aprilWebton Hengelo DS 319:00Dynamo Tubbergen DS 5Veldwijk
5 aprilWebton Hengelo HS 621:00Harambee HS 9Veldwijk
5 aprilWebton Hengelo HS 321:00Holyoke HS 1Veldwijk
5 aprilWebton Hengelo HS 421:00Markel-Up HS 2Veldwijk
6 aprilWebton Hengelo HS 216:00De Hofnar-Bovo HS 2Veldwijk
12 aprilDevoc DS 119:00Webton Hengelo DS 2de Reiger
12 aprilDevoc HS 219:00Webton Hengelo HS 5de Reiger
12 aprilLEDnovate Esch Stars DS 319:00Webton Hengelo DS 4't Eschhoes
12 aprilSaasveldia HS 121:00Webton Hengelo HS 4Sportzaal van Reedestraat
12 aprilKuipers Flevoll DS 321:00Webton Hengelo DS 3De Spil
12 aprilVolley '68 DS 121:00Webton Hengelo DS 1de Fakkel
13 aprilVolga HS 117:00Webton Hengelo HS 2de Pol
13 aprilRosstars HS 218:00Webton Hengelo HS 3De Rossweide